Skip to main content
FlexEmarket
Beats Solo 4 - Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Cloud Pink1 / 6

Beats Solo 4 - Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Cloud Pink

$139.99

Condition
New
smart n buyer's profile

Sold by smart n buyer

Individual seller

Seller since Jun 2024

Silver Spring, MD

1 available

Free standard shipping · ships in 1-3 business days, then 2-5 business days in transit

Contact the seller about local pickup

Delivery, returns & warranty

Product details

Condition
New

Seller’s listing titleBeats Solo 4 - Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Cloud Pink

Seller description

Connectivity

Headphone Jack3.5 mm Jack
Connectivity TechnologyWireless
Wireless TechnologyBluetooth
Bluetooth Range100 feet
Bluetooth Version5.3

Controls

Control TypeMedia Control
Control MethodApp, Touch, Voice
Controller TypeButton, Siri

Battery

Battery Charge Time2 hours
Battery Average Life50 hours

Impedance32 ohm
Noise ControlSound Isolation
Frequency Response20 KHz
Sensitivity97 db
Audio Driver TypeDynamic Driver

Additional details

Enclosure MaterialPlastic With Metallic Parts
Specific Uses For ProductEntertainment, Fitness, Travel
Antenna LocationCalling, Exercising, Gaming, Skateboarding
Compatible DevicesSmart Phone
Cable FeaturesDetachable
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Additional FeaturesLightweight

Design

Headphones Ear PlacementIn Ear
Headphone Folding FeaturesIn Ear
Earpiece ShapeCircle

Style

ColorCloud Pink
Style NameSolo4
Carrying Case ColorBlack

Measurements

Item Weight1.12 ounces

Seller summary

Connectivity Headphone Jack 3.5 mm Jack Connectivity Technology Wireless Wireless Technology Bluetooth Bluetooth Range 100 feet Bluetooth Version 5.3 Controls Control Type Media Control Control Method App, Touch, Voice Controller Type Button, Siri Battery Battery Charge Time 2 hours Battery Average Life 50 hours Feedback Would you like to tell us about a lower price? Audio Impedance 32 ohm Noise Control Sound Isolation Frequency Response 20 KHz Sensitivity 97 db Audio Driver Type Dynamic Driver Additional details Enclosure Material Plastic With Metallic Parts Specific Uses For Product Entertainment, Fitness, Travel Antenna Location Calling, Exercising, Gaming, Skateboarding Compatible Devices Smart Phone Cable Features Detachable Water Resistance Level Not Water Resistant Additional Features Lightweight Design Headphones Ear Placement In Ear Headphone Folding Features In Ear Earpiece Shape Circle Style Color Cloud Pink Style Name Solo4 Carrying Case Color Black Measurements Item Weight 1.12 ounces

Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.

Similar items

Subscribe to Our Newsletter