Used iPhones under $200
43 used iPhone listings on FlexEmarket are priced under $200 right now, from $119.99 to $199.99, across 7 iPhone models. The middle listing is $169.99. This page reads sellers' current prices and shows a phone only while its listed price is under $200. A listing that offers several storage sizes or colours shows its starting price, and other options in it can cost more.
Only listings the seller marked Used are included. New, open-box and renewed iPhones are on each model's page, where every condition is listed.
What you get under $200
Most of these listings are the iPhone 11 (20), iPhone 12 (10) and iPhone 11 Pro (5).
The newest generation under $200 is the iPhone 13 family (from $169.80); the oldest is the iPhone 11 family.
Lock status, from each listing's stored details: 36 unlocked, 2 locked to a carrier, 5 not stated. Check that a locked or not-stated phone works with your carrier before you buy.
Battery health shows on a card only when the seller states it. If a card has no battery figure, ask the seller before you order.
Other price limits: Used iPhones under $300 (109), Used iPhones under $500 (185).
Used iPhones under $200 by model
Each model shows its lowest-priced listings under the limit. Open the model page for every listing, storage size and condition.
iPhone 11
20 used listings under $200, $119.99 to $199
Apple iPhone 11 (64GB / 128GB / 256GB) | Black / White / Green / Yellow / Purple / (PRODUCT)RED | Excellent / Good / Acceptable Condition | Factory Unlocked | Under Warranty | Original Parts$119.99 · Used · Grade varies, see listing- Unlocked
Apple iPhone 11 – Factory Unlocked – 64GB / 128GB – Excellent , Good and Acceptable Condition. Unlocked work with all carriers.$139 · Used · Grade varies, see listing- Unlocked
Apple iPhone 11 64GB Black- Available in Good Condition - Unlocked - Not Refurbished Original Parts$139.99 · Used · Good (seller's grade)- Unlocked
iPhone 12
10 used listings under $200, $169 to $199.99
Apple iPhone 12 – 64/128/256 GB - Available in Excellent, Good & Acceptable Condition – Unlocked & Ready to Use.$169 · Used · Grade varies, see listing- Unlocked
"iPhone 12-64GB-Unlocked – Big Savings on a Fully Functional ,Budget-Friendly & Reliable- C Grade Phone"$169.99 · Used · Acceptable (seller's grade)
Apple iPhone 12 64GB - Blue - Used - AT&T - 90 Days Warranty$169.99 · Used- Carrier: AT&T
- 64GB
- Blue
iPhone 11 Pro
5 used listings under $200, $139.99 to $199.20
Apple iPhone 11 Pro 64GB (A Grade – Good Condition) | Fully Unlocked | 90 Days Warranty | Genuine Parts$139.99 · Used · Good (seller's grade)- Unlocked
- 64GB
- Midnight Green
Apple iPhone 11 Pro – Factory Unlocked work with all carriers– 64GB / 256GB . Excellent,Good and Acceptable Condition .$144.50 · Used · Grade varies, see listing- Unlocked
Apple iPhone 11 Pro, 64GB unlocked with all carrier Not refurbish ( original parts)$179.90 · Used- Unlocked
- 64GB
- Space Gray
iPhone 11 Pro Max
4 used listings under $200, $139.30 to $199.67
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max – 6.5 " Super Retina XDR Display, Triple-Camera System, Acceptable Condition. Unlocked work with all carriers.Under warranty.$139.30 · Used · Acceptable (seller's grade)- Unlocked
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max – 6.5" Super Retina XDR Display, A13 Bionic, Triple 12MP Camera System. Acceptable Condition. Unlocked work with all carriers$179.13 · Used · Acceptable (seller's grade)- Unlocked
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max – 6.5" Super Retina XDR Display, Triple-Camera System, A13 Bionic Chip. Good Condition. under warranty.$189.99 · Used · Good (seller's grade)
iPhone 13
2 used listings under $200, $169.80 to $169.99
Affordable iPhone 13-128GB-Unlocked- C Grade condition with visible scratches. Fully tested and 100% functional.$169.80 · Used · Acceptable (seller's grade)- Unlocked
- 128GB
Apple iPhone 13 128GB - Black | Unlocked | Not Refurbished Original Parts | 90 Days Warranty$169.99 · Used- Unlocked
- 128GB
- Black
iPhone 12 Pro
1 used listing under $200, $199 to $199
Apple iPhone 12 Pro – 64/128/256 GB - Available in Excellent, Good & Acceptable Condition$199 · Used · Grade varies, see listing
Sellers set and change their own prices, and a listing with several options shows its starting price. Open a listing to check its price, condition and delivery options before you buy. Read the returns policy.
